Show Information

  • Top shows - most popular shows on our websites
  • Recent - recently added or updated tickets

London Shows

Archive

  • iUKTDb the searchable performing arts archive database

Transport for London

Top London Shows

Top London shows sorted in our popularity order. Alphabetical listings of shows, concerts, opera, ballet and dance can be found at the bottom of the page.

ALL MUSICALS

42nd Street (Theatre Royal Drury Lane)
Adam & Eve and Steve (The King's Head Theatre)
After You (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
An American in Paris (Dominion Theatre)
Annie (Piccadilly Theatre)
Anyone Can Whistle (Union Theatre)
Bat Out of Hell (London Coliseum)
Beautiful - The Carole King Musical (Aldwych Theatre)
Blues in the Night (The Hippodrome Casino)
Call Me Merman (Jermyn Street Theatre)
Candide (Cadogan Hall)
Carousel (London Coliseum)
Death Takes a Holiday (Charing Cross Theatre)
Disney's Aladdin (Prince Edward Theatre)
Dreamgirls (Savoy Theatre)
Follies (Olivier)
Footloose (Peacock Theatre)
Half a Sixpence (Noel Coward Theatre)
Hamilton (Victoria Palace Theatre)
Honeymoon in Vegas (London Palladium)
How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying (Wilton's Music Hall)
Imaginary (The Other Palace)
Jersey Boys (Piccadilly Theatre)
Jesus Christ Superstar (Open Air Theatre)
Kinky Boots (Adelphi Theatre)
Les Miserables (Queen's Theatre)
Mamma Mia! (Novello Theatre)
Matilda (Cambridge Theatre)
Miss Nightingale - The Musical (The Vaults)
Motown The Musical (Shaftesbury Theatre)
Nativity The Musical (Eventim Apollo)
On the Town (Open Air Theatre)
Pinocchio (Lyttelton)
School of Rock - The Musical (New London Theatre)
Showstopper! The Improvised Musical (Lyric Theatre)
Stepping Out (Vaudeville Theatre)
Sunday In the Park With George (The Other Palace)
The Book of Mormon (Prince of Wales Theatre)
The Frogs (Jermyn Street Theatre)
The Girls (Phoenix Theatre)
The Life (Southwark Playhouse)
The Lion King (Lyceum Theatre)
The Little Beasts (What Happens to Naughty Children) (The Other Palace)
The Phantom of the Opera (Her Majesty's Theatre)
The Sorrows of Satan (Tristan Bates Theatre)
The Wild Party (The Other Palace)
Thriller Live! (Lyric Theatre)
Tick... Tick... Boom! (Park Theatre)
Whisper House (The Other Palace)
Wicked (Apollo Victoria Theatre)
Wind In the Willows (London Palladium)
Working (Southwark Playhouse)
Young Frankenstein (Garrick Theatre)

ALL PLAYS

46 Beacon (Trafalgar Studios)
A Clockwork Orange (Park Theatre)
A Dark Night in Dalston (Park Theatre)
A Midsummer Night's Dream (The Young Vic)
A Profoundly Affectionate Passionate Devotion to Someone (-noun) (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
A Tale of Two Cities (Open Air Theatre)
Adventures in Wonderland (The Vaults)
After Party (Pleasance)
Against (Almeida Theatre)
Alice's Adventures Underground (The Vaults)
All the Things I Lied About (Soho Theatre)
Amadeus (Olivier)
An Inspector Calls (Playhouse Theatre)
An Offer You Can't Refuse (The Hen and Chickens Theatre)
Anatomy of a Suicide (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Angels in America - Part One: Millennium Approaches (Lyttelton)
Angels in America - Part Two: Perestroika (Lyttelton)
As You Like It (LAMDA)
Assata Taught Me (The Gate Theatre)
Austentatious - An Improvised Jane Austen Novel (Leicester Square Theatre)
B (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Barber Shop Chronicles (Dorfman Theatre)
Bard Heads (Old Red Lion)
Beau Brummel - An Elegant Madness (Jermyn Street Theatre)
Becoming Mohammed (Pleasance)
Bitches Ahoy! (Above the Stag Theatre)
Black Lives, Black Words (Bush Theatre)
Boudica (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Bubble Schmeisis (BAC)
Bucket List (BAC)
Buried Child (Trafalgar Studios)
Call Me God (Union Chapel)
Cantata for Four Wings (Cockpit Theatre)
Caste (Finborough)
Chinglish (Park Theatre)
Clowns Are Not Funny - Part II (Bread and Roses)
Clowns Are Not Funny - Part III (Bread and Roses)
Committee (Donmar Warehouse)
Common (Olivier)
Consent (Dorfman Theatre)
Constellations (Bread and Roses)
Cosmic Trigger (Cockpit Theatre)
Dare to Dream - Haste Ye Back/Best Words/Boomerang/Home/The Sting/Bluethroat (Arcola)
Decibels (The Lion and Unicorn Theatre)
Denmarked (BAC)
Derailed (BAC)
Digs (Pleasance)
Dirty Great Love Story (Arts Theatre)
Don Juan in Soho (Wyndham's Theatre)
Don Quixote in Algiers (White Bear)
Don't Wake The Damp (Soho Theatre)
Double Double Act (Unicorn Theatre)
E15 (BAC)
Escape the Scaffold (Theatre503)
Executioner Number One (Soho Theatre)
Expensive Shit (Soho Theatre)
Feelings of An Almost Human Nature (The Lion and Unicorn Theatre)
Filthy Business (Hampstead Theatre)
Flew the Coop (The New Diorama Theatre)
Frankenstein (Wilton's Music Hall)
Gathering Dust (The Lion and Unicorn Theatre)
Girl From the North Country (Old Vic Theatre)
Glitter Punch (The King's Head Theatre)
Gloria (Hampstead Theatre)
Glory Whispers (Theatre503)
Grounded (The Gate Theatre)
Guards at the Taj (Bush Theatre)
Hamlet (Almeida Theatre)
Hancock's Half Hour - One Man, Many Voices (Leicester Square Theatre)
Harry Potter and the Cursed Child - Part One & Part Two combined entry (Palace Theatre)
Harry Potter and the Cursed Child - Part One (Palace Theatre)
Harry Potter and the Cursed Child - Part Two (Palace Theatre)
He Had Hairy Hands (Soho Theatre)
Hedda Gabler (Lyttelton)
Henry V (General)
Hir (Bush Theatre)
How to Win Against History (The Young Vic)
I Am Beast (Pleasance)
I'm Gonna Pray for You So Hard (Finborough)
Incident at Vichy (Finborough)
Ink (Almeida Theatre)
Instructions for American Servicemen in Britain (Jermyn Street Theatre)
It Is So Ordered (Pleasance)
Key Change (BAC)
Killing Time (Park Theatre)
Killology (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
King Lear (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
La Strada (The Other Palace)
Lady Chatterley's Lover (Cockpit Theatre)
Lady Day at Emerson's Bar and Grill (Wyndham's Theatre)
Life of Galileo (The Young Vic)
Limehouse (Donmar Warehouse)
Living a Little (The Vaults)
Lost Without Words (Dorfman Theatre)
Lottery (Pleasance)
Love's Labour's Lost (Theatre Royal Haymarket)
Lucy McCormick: Triple Threat (Soho Theatre)
Macbeth & Twelfth Night (Bread and Roses)
Madame Rubinstein (Park Theatre)
Made in India (Soho Theatre)
Maktub (Pleasance)
Manwatching (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Matt Cardle (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Mosquitoes (Dorfman Theatre)
Much Ado About Nothing (or Love's Labour's Won) (Theatre Royal Haymarket)
Much Ado About Nothing (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Murder for Two (The Other Palace)
My Country: a work in progress - in the words of people across the UK and Carol Ann Duffy (Dorfman Theatre)
Naked Truth (Leicester Square Theatre)
Narvik (The New Diorama Theatre)
Nassim (Bush Theatre)
Natives (Southwark Playhouse)
Nell Gwynn (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Network (Lyttelton)
Nina - A Story About Me and Nina Simone (The Young Vic)
No Place for a Woman (Theatre503)
Nuclear War (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Obsession (Barbican Centre)
Occupational Hazards (Hampstead Theatre)
Of Kith & Kin (Bush Theatre)
Oliver Twist (Open Air Theatre)
One Last Thing (For Now) (Old Red Lion)
Orbits (Drayton Arms Theatre)
Othello (Bread and Roses)
Othello (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Our Ladies of Perpetual Succour (Duke of York's Theatre)
Oyster Boy (The Blue Elephant Theatre)
Pandora (Pleasance)
Phantasmagoria (Hoxton Hall)
Posh - All Female Production (Pleasance)
Queen Anne (Theatre Royal Haymarket)
Ramona Tells Jim (Bush Theatre)
Rehearsed Readings (Cockpit Theatre)
Repetitive Beats (Cockpit Theatre)
Repetitive Beats (The Vaults)
Richard II (Drayton Arms Theatre)
Road (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Roman Tragedies (Barbican Centre)
Romeo and Juliet - Shakespeare for younger audiences (Dorfman Theatre)
Romeo and Juliet - The Timeless Tale Reimagined By A Cast Of Five (Cockpit Theatre)
Romeo and Juliet (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead (Old Vic Theatre)
Ross & Rachel (BAC)
Roundelay (Southwark Playhouse)
Rounds (The Blue Elephant Theatre)
Run the Beast Down (Finborough)
Salome (Olivier)
Sand in the Sandwiches (Theatre Royal Haymarket)
Scarlett (Hampstead Theatre)
School Play (Southwark Playhouse)
Screw the Looking-Glass (Bread and Roses)
See Me Now (The Young Vic)
Sex with Strangers (Hampstead Theatre)
Shit-Faced Shakespeare - Much Ado About Nothing (Leicester Square Theatre)
Southern Baptist Sissies (Above the Stag Theatre)
Speech and Debate (Trafalgar Studios)
Spillikin - A Love Story (Pleasance)
Spiral (Bread and Roses)
Sublime (Tristan Bates Theatre)
Taha (The Young Vic)
Tank (BAC)
Tartuffe (Barons Court Theatre)
Tea and Good Intentions (The King's Head Theatre)
The Anomaly - A Telepathy Show (The Lion and Unicorn Theatre)
The Bear/The Proposal (The Young Vic)
The Boy Who Kicked Pigs (Soho Theatre)
The Braille Legacy (Charing Cross Theatre)
The Cardinal (Southwark Playhouse)
The Chemsex Monologues (The King's Head Theatre)
The Cherry Orchard (Arcola)
The Comedy About a Bank Robbery (Criterion Theatre)
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time (Gielgud Theatre)
The Diary of a Teenage Girl (Southwark Playhouse)
The Ferryman (Gielgud Theatre)
The Ferryman (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
The Glass Menagerie (Duke of York's Theatre)
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia? (Theatre Royal Haymarket)
The Great Gatsby (Arts Theatre)
The Great Gatsby (The Vaults)
The Hunting Lodge (Unicorn Theatre)
The Idiot (Theatro Technis)
The Importance of Being Earnest (Etcetera Theatre)
The Iron Man (Unicorn Theatre)
The Kid Stays in the Picture (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
The Kite Runner (Wyndham's Theatre)
The Last Ones (Jermyn Street Theatre)
The Last Straw - Part of People Show's 50th Year Celebrations (Ovalhouse)
The Listening Room (Old Red Lion)
The Macbeths (Pleasance)
The Mayor of Casterbridge (BAC)
The Miser (L'Avare) (Garrick Theatre)
The Monkey (Theatre503)
The Monologues of a Tired Nurse (Barons Court Theatre)
The Mousetrap (St Martin's Theatre)
The New Nigerians (Arcola)
The Play That Goes Wrong (Duchess Theatre)
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui (Donmar Warehouse)
The Suppliant Women (The Young Vic)
The Talk (BAC)
The Taming of the Shrew (Bread and Roses)
The Tempest (Barbican Centre)
The Three Sisters (Piccadilly Theatre)
The Treatment (Almeida Theatre)
The Ugly One (Park Theatre)
The Understudy (Canal Cafe Theatre, Bridge House Pub)
The White Devil (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
The Wipers Times (Arts Theatre)
The Woman in Black (Fortune Theatre)
Theatre in the Pound (Cockpit Theatre)
This House (Garrick Theatre)
This Was a Man (Leicester Square Theatre)
Threads (The Hope Theatre)
Three Comrades (Piccadilly Theatre)
Threesome (Union Theatre)
Tomorrow I'll be Twenty (Pleasance)
Touch (Soho Theatre)
Travesties (Apollo Theatre)
Tristan and Yseult (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Twelfth Night (Drayton Arms Theatre)
Twelfth Night (Olivier)
Twelfth Night (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Twitstorm (Park Theatre)
Two Man Show (Soho Theatre)
Two Short Stories - Torn Apart/Bath (Bread and Roses)
Two Sisters (Upstairs at the Gatehouse)
Two for the Seesaw (Piccadilly Theatre)
Ugly Lies the Bone (Lyttelton)
Undermined (Wilton's Music Hall)
Victory Condition (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
View From Here - Yorkshire (Theatre503)
Villain (The King's Head Theatre)
Voices from Chenobyl (Cockpit Theatre)
War & War (Pleasance)
When the Dove Returns (The Blue Elephant Theatre)
While We're Here (Bush Theatre)
White Rabbit, Red Rabbit (Bush Theatre)
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf? (The Harold Pinter Theatre)
William Shakespeare's Long Lost First Play (abridged) (Wilton's Music Hall)
Wings (The Young Vic)
Wolf Meat (Pleasance)
Woyzeck (Old Vic Theatre)
Yellowman (The Young Vic)
Yerma (The Young Vic)
Yes! Because... (Bread and Roses)
You're Human Like the Rest of Them - You're Human Like the Rest of Them/Down Red Lane/Not Counting the Savages (Finborough)

ALL CONCERTS

100 voices of Gospel (Lyceum Theatre)
100: A Tribute to Dame Vera Lynn (London Palladium)
10cc - 10CC Greatest Hits & More (London Palladium)
2CELLOS (London Palladium)
A Celebration of World Voices (The Royal Albert Hall)
ABC (The Royal Albert Hall)
ARW (Eventim Apollo)
Adam Ant - Anthems - The Singles Tour (The Royal Albert Hall)
Afro Celt Sound System (Barbican Centre)
Agnes Obel (Roundhouse)
Al Stewart - Year of the Cat (London Palladium)
Aled Jones (Union Chapel)
Alison Balsom and Friends (The Royal Albert Hall)
Alison Jiear - An Ella Fitzgerald Centenary Celebration (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Alistair Griffin (The Borderline)
All Time Low (Eventim Apollo)
All Time Low (O2 Academy Brixton)
Amy MacDonald (The Royal Albert Hall)
Anastacia (Eventim Apollo)
Anderson, Rabin and Wakeman - ARW (Eventim Apollo)
Angel Olsen (Roundhouse)
Ani Di Franco (London Palladium)
Apocalytica - 20 Years Of 'Plays Metallica By Four Cellos' (Southbank Centre)
At Last - The Etta James Story (Cadogan Hall)
Audra McDonald - Mark Cortale Presents Broadway @ The Leicester Square Theatre (Leicester Square Theatre)
Australian Pink Floyd Show - The Best Side of the Moon (Eventim Apollo)
Banks (Roundhouse)
Beethoven's Ninth (Southbank Centre)
Belle and Sebastian (Royal Hospital)
Ben Hobbs + Guests (Courtyard Theatre)
Beth Hart Band (The Royal Albert Hall)
Beverley Knight (Theatre Royal Drury Lane)
Billy Ocean (London Palladium)
Black Star Riders (O2 Forum Kentish Town)
Blackberry Smoke (Roundhouse)
Blonde Redhead (Islington Assembly Hall)
Blossoms (Roundhouse)
Blue October (O2 Academy Islington)
Bob Dylan and his band (London Palladium)
Boris Berezovsky (Southbank Centre)
Boyce Avenue (The Royal Albert Hall)
Brad Mehldau Trio (Barbican Centre)
Brassed Off (The Royal Albert Hall)
Brian Wilson - Brian Wilson presents Pet Sounds (Eventim Apollo)
Carmina Burana (Southbank Centre)
Carmina Burana (The Royal Albert Hall)
Caro Emerald - The Emerald Island Tour (Roundhouse)
Caro Emerald - The Emerald Island Tour (The Royal Albert Hall)
Celebrate Sinatra (Southbank Centre)
Charlie Cunningham (Union Chapel)
Chris De Burgh - A Better World (London Palladium)
Claire Martin and Ian Shaw - Together (The Other Palace)
Classical Spectacular (The Royal Albert Hall)
Colin Hay: Man @ Work (Union Chapel)
Collabro - An Evening with Collabro (London Palladium)
Dan Patlansky (O2 Academy Islington)
Dandy Warhols (Roundhouse)
Daniel O'Donnell (London Palladium)
Danko Jones (The Garage)
Danny Bryant (The Borderline)
Dave Mason (Union Chapel)
David Ford (Islington Assembly Hall)
David Gray (Cadogan Hall)
David Helfgott (Barbican Centre)
De la Soul (Roundhouse)
Deaf Havana (O2 Forum Kentish Town)
Diana Krall (The Royal Albert Hall)
Dorrance Dance-ETM - ETM:Double Down (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Dream Theater (Eventim Apollo)
Drive-By Truckers (Roundhouse)
Dweezil Zappa (Southbank Centre)
Eddi Reader (Union Chapel)
Elbow (Eventim Apollo)
Elmer Bernstein - 50 Years of Film Music (The Royal Albert Hall)
Emeli Sande - Long Live the Angels (O2 Academy Brixton)
Eric Clapton (The Royal Albert Hall)
Evanescence (Eventim Apollo)
ExSimple Minds - Acoustic live (London Palladium)
Fenech-Soler (Heaven)
Fish (Islington Assembly Hall)
Frankie Davies (The Borderline)
Fritz Kalkbrenner (Roundhouse)
G4 - Back for Good Tour (Union Chapel)
Ghost (O2 Forum Kentish Town)
Gipsy Kings (The Royal Albert Hall)
Gladys Knight (The Royal Albert Hall)
Glass Animals (O2 Academy Brixton)
Goldfrapp (Roundhouse)
Grand Opera Gala (Southbank Centre)
Grandaddy (Roundhouse)
Green Day (Hyde Park)
Hacienda Classical (The Royal Albert Hall)
Handel's Messiah (The Royal Albert Hall)
Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone in Concert (The Royal Albert Hall)
Hawkwind (Roundhouse)
Hayseed Dixie (The Garage)
Holy Moly and the Crackers (The Borderline)
Hot & Brass Band (Roundhouse)
Hot 8 Brass Band (Roundhouse)
Howard Jones (Union Chapel)
Idina Menzel (The Royal Albert Hall)
Il Volo (The Royal Albert Hall)
Ill Nino (O2 Academy Islington)
Imelda May (London Palladium)
Jack Savoretti (Southbank Centre)
Jackson Browne (The Royal Albert Hall)
Jacqui Dankworth and Charlie Wood - Just You, Just Me (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
James Blunt - The Afterlove Tour (Eventim Apollo)
Jamiroquai (Roundhouse)
Jarrod Dickenson (The Borderline)
Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit (Roundhouse)
Jette Parker Young Artists - Summer Performance (Royal Opera House)
Jocelyn Brown (Jazz Cafe)
Joe Bonamassa (The Royal Albert Hall)
John Prine (London Palladium)
John Smith (Union Chapel)
Jools Holland and his Rhythm and Blues Orchestra (The Royal Albert Hall)
Jose James (Islington Assembly Hall)
Joshua Radin (Islington Assembly Hall)
Juan Diego Florez (The Royal Albert Hall)
Justin Bieber (Hyde Park)
KMFDM (O2 Academy Islington)
KT Tunstall (Barbican Centre)
Kadhja Bonet (Courtyard Theatre)
Karnataka (O2 Academy Islington)
King of Pop: The Legend Continues (Leicester Square Theatre)
Kings X (Islington Assembly Hall)
Kraftwerk - 3-D (Barbican Centre)
Kraftwerk - 3-D (The Royal Albert Hall)
LA Guns (O2 Academy Islington)
La Voix (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Lang Lang (The Royal Albert Hall)
Laura Marling (Roundhouse)
Laurence Jones (The Borderline)
Led Zeppelin Masters (London Palladium)
Letz Zep (The Borderline)
Lewis Watson (The Tabernacle)
Little Mix (Twickenham Stadium)
Live on Mars - A Tribute to David Bowie (Cadogan Hall)
London African Gospel Choir (Jazz Cafe)
Loreena McKennitt (London Palladium)
Loudon Wainwright III (Leicester Square Theatre)
Lower Than Atlantis (O2 Academy Brixton)
Ludovico Einaudi (Royal Hospital)
Lulu (Union Chapel)
Mac Demarco (O2 Academy Brixton)
Macy Gray (Union Chapel)
Mad Dog McRea - Longer Road Tour (The Borderline)
Madeleine Peyroux (Barbican Centre)
Maia (The Borderline)
Manu Delago (Islington Assembly Hall)
Marc Almond - Trials of Eyeliner (Roundhouse)
Marillion (The Royal Albert Hall)
Marti Pellow - Mysterious (London Palladium)
Mavis Staples (Union Chapel)
Maximo Park (Southbank Centre)
Megan Mullally & Stephanie Hunt - Nancy & Beth (Southbank Centre)
Metronomy (O2 Academy Brixton)
Mic Righteous (O2 Academy Islington)
Michael Kiwanuka - Albert Sessions (The Royal Albert Hall)
Mike and the Mechanics - Word of Mouth Tour (The Royal Albert Hall)
Miranda Lambert - Highway Vagabond Tour (Eventim Apollo)
Moon Duo (Heaven)
Mortiis (The Garage)
Mulatu Astatke (Jazz Cafe)
Music is Magic (London Palladium)
NME Awards Tour - VO5 NME Awards 2017 (Roundhouse)
Nashville in Concert (The Royal Albert Hall)
Nathan Carter - Nathan Carter and his band - The Wanna Dance Tour (London Palladium)
Ne-Yo (O2 Academy Brixton)
Nearly Dan play Steely Dan (Jazz Cafe)
Nekromantix (World's End Pub)
New Found Glory (O2 Forum Kentish Town)
New Found Glory (World's End Pub)
Nigel Kennedy and Friends - Gala Celebrations (The Royal Albert Hall)
Oliver Tompsett (The Hippodrome Casino)
Ordinary Boys (The Garage)
Parkway Drive - Unbreakable Tour (O2 Academy Brixton)
Patent Pending (O2 Academy Islington)
Paul Carrack - Live in Concert (London Palladium)
Paul Rodgers (The Royal Albert Hall)
Phil Collins (Hyde Park)
Phil Collins (The Royal Albert Hall)
Phil Rudd (World's End Pub)
Primus (Roundhouse)
Procol Harum (Southbank Centre)
Rachel Stamp (World's End Pub)
Rain: 50 Years Of The Beatles (London Palladium)
Red Hot Chilli Pipers (Islington Assembly Hall)
Richard Ashcroft (O2 Academy Brixton)
Richard Goode (Southbank Centre)
Rick Astley (The Royal Albert Hall)
Rick Wakeman - Piano Portraits in Concert (Cadogan Hall)
Right Said Fred (Heaven)
Robert Cray Band (Cadogan Hall)
Roberto Fonseca (Barbican Centre)
Roger Hodgson (The Royal Albert Hall)
Russell Watson (London Palladium)
Sampha (Roundhouse)
Scott Alan (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Scott Bradlee's Post Modern Jukebox (Eventim Apollo)
Sean Paul (O2 Forum Kentish Town)
Seth Lakeman (Cadogan Hall)
Seu Jorge - The Life Aquatic/Tribute to David Bowie (The Royal Albert Hall)
Sigma Live + Very Special Guests (The Royal Albert Hall)
Sigur Ros (Eventim Apollo)
Simple Minds - Acoustic live (Theatre Royal Drury Lane)
Sir Elton John - Wonderful Crazy Night Tour (Twickenham Stadium)
Six By Seven (The Garage)
Smitty's Big Four (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Snarky Puppy (O2 Academy Brixton)
Someone Like You - The Adele Songbook (Leicester Square Theatre)
Sondre Lerche (The Borderline)
Sonic Boom Six (O2 Academy Islington)
Soul II Soul (Electric Brixton)
Space Spectacular (The Royal Albert Hall)
Squeeze - Cradle to Grave (The Royal Albert Hall)
Stacey Kent (Leicester Square Theatre)
Status Quo - The Last Night of the Electrics (The Royal Albert Hall)
Steve Hackett (London Palladium)
Stiff Little Fingers (O2 Forum Kentish Town)
Sting (Eventim Apollo)
Sum 41 (O2 Academy Brixton)
Swans (Roundhouse)
Tanita Tikaram (Barbican Centre)
Teenage Cancer Trust - Olly Murs/Romesh Ranganathan/The Who/Paul Weller/Pet Shop Boys (The Royal Albert Hall)
Teenage Cancer Trust - The Who: Tommy and More (The Royal Albert Hall)
The Beach Boys (The Royal Albert Hall)
The Best of John Williams (Southbank Centre)
The Bootleg Beatles - It Was 50 Years Ago Today (The Royal Albert Hall)
The Chainsmokers (Roundhouse)
The Cranberries (London Palladium)
The Cribs (O2 Forum Kentish Town)
The Dream of Gerontius (Southbank Centre)
The Glenn Miller Orchestra (Southbank Centre)
The Handsome Family (Union Chapel)
The Hunna (Roundhouse)
The Jungle Book in Concert (Southbank Centre)
The Magic of Motown - Reach Out (Cadogan Hall)
The Musical Box - The Black Show - Celebrating the 50th anniversary of Genesis (Eventim Apollo)
The Piano Guys (The Royal Albert Hall)
The Pretenders (Eventim Apollo)
The Pretenders (The Royal Albert Hall)
The Real Thing (Jazz Cafe)
The Rifles (Islington Assembly Hall)
The Selecter & The Beat (Roundhouse)
The Shins (Eventim Apollo)
The Shires (London Palladium)
The Skids (Roundhouse)
The Sons of Pitches (Union Chapel)
The Sound of Musicals (Southbank Centre)
The Southmartins (O2 Academy Islington)
The Stranglers (O2 Academy Brixton)
The Upbeat Beatles (Leicester Square Theatre)
The Virginmarys (The Borderline)
The Wedding Present (Roundhouse)
The Wurzels (Islington Assembly Hall)
The XX - I See You Tour (O2 Academy Brixton)
The Zombies - Odessey and Oracle 50th Anniversary (London Palladium)
Thievery Corporation (Roundhouse)
This Joint is Jumpin' (The Other Palace)
Thomas Rhett (Roundhouse)
Thunder (Eventim Apollo)
Timber Timbre (Islington Assembly Hall)
Tinariwen (Electric Brixton)
Titanic Live (The Royal Albert Hall)
Tom Chaplin (London Palladium)
Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers (Hyde Park)
Tyga (Electric Brixton)
UB40 - Cities and Towns (Eventim Apollo)
W.A.S.P. (O2 Forum Kentish Town)
Wednesday 13 (World's End Pub)
Whitney - Queen of the Night (Leicester Square Theatre)
Wiley (O2 Academy Brixton)
Wilko Johnson - Wilko Johnson Band - 30th Anniversary (The Royal Albert Hall)
Wishbone Ash (O2 Academy Islington)
Yamato Drummers of Japan - Chousensha - The Challengers (Peacock Theatre)
Yann Tiersen (The Royal Albert Hall)
YolanDa Brown (Jazz Cafe)

ALL COMEDY

Adam Hills - Clown Heart (Leicester Square Theatre)
Adam Kay - Fingering A Minor On the Piano (Soho Theatre)
An Evening of Comedy (The Royal Albert Hall)
Andrew Lawrence - The Hate Speech Tour (Leicester Square Theatre)
Andy Parsons - Peak Bullsh*t (Soho Theatre)
Big Night Out (Kingsway Hall)
Chris Ramsey - Is That Chris Ramsey? (Leicester Square Theatre)
Count Arthur Strong - The Sound of Mucus (London Palladium)
Daniel Sloss - NOW (Soho Theatre)
David Baddiel - My Family, Not the Sitcom (Playhouse Theatre)
David O'Doherty - Big Time (O2 Forum Kentish Town)
David Sedaris - An evening with (Southbank Centre)
Doc Brown (Union Chapel)
Dr Phil Hammond - Dr Phil's Health Revolution (Leicester Square Theatre)
Ed Byrne - Spoiler Alert (Union Chapel)
Gabriel Iglesias - Fluffy Mania Tour (Eventim Apollo)
Geoff Norcott (Leicester Square Theatre)
Greg Davies - You Magnificent Beast (Eventim Apollo)
Henning Wehn - Westphalia is not an Option (Leicester Square Theatre)
Jack Dee (The Royal Albert Hall)
James Acaster - Reset (Soho Theatre)
James Acaster (Soho Theatre)
Jerry Sadowitz (Soho Theatre)
Jimmy Carr - The Best of, Ultimate, Gold, Greatest Hits Tour (Eventim Apollo)
Jimmy Carr - The Best of, Ultimate, Gold, Greatest Hits Tour (O2 Academy Brixton)
Joel Dommett - Joel Dommett LIVE (Eventim Apollo)
Jon Richardson - Old Man (Eventim Apollo)
Jon Richardson (Leicester Square Theatre)
Jonathan Pie - Jonathan Pie Live! (London Palladium)
Jongleurs Comedy Club (Jongleurs Piccadily)
Jonny & The Baptists - Eat the Poor (Soho Theatre)
Josie Long - Something Better (Duchess Theatre)
Larry Dean (Soho Theatre)
Laugh Till It Hurts (Leicester Square Theatre)
Lazy Susan (Soho Theatre)
Marcel Lucont - Marcel Lucont's Cabaret Fantastique (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Mark Thomas - The Red Shed (BAC)
Matt Forde - It's My Political Party (And I'll Cry if I Want to) (The Other Palace)
Miles Jupp - Songs of Freedom (London Palladium)
Mink (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Mirth Control (Southbank Centre)
Mitch Benn - Don't Fear the Reaper (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Nick Helm (Leicester Square Theatre)
Nish Kumar - Actions Speak Louder Than Words, Unless You Shout the Words Real Loud (Soho Theatre)
No Angel Uncensored - Prepare to be unprepared (Wilton's Music Hall)
Omid Djalili - Schmuck For A Night (Eventim Apollo)
Pam Ann - Touch Trolley Run to Galley (Leicester Square Theatre)
Panti Bliss - High Heels in Low Places (Soho Theatre)
Paul Foot - 'Tis Pity She's a Piglet (Leicester Square Theatre)
Radio Rejects (Canal Cafe Theatre, Bridge House Pub)
Rich Hall - Live 2016 (Leicester Square Theatre)
Richard Gadd - Monkey See Monkey Do (BAC)
Richard Herring - Richard Herring's Leicester Square Theatre Podcast (Leicester Square Theatre)
Rob Beckett - Mouth of the South (Eventim Apollo)
Ruby Wax - Frazzled (Leicester Square Theatre)
Russell Brand - Re:Birth (Eventim Apollo)
Russell Brand - Re:Birth (O2 Academy Brixton)
Russell Howard - Round the World (The Royal Albert Hall)
Russell Kane - Right Man, Wrong Age (Eventim Apollo)
Sara Pascoe - Animal (Duchess Theatre)
Sean Lock - Keep It Light (Eventim Apollo)
Sean McLoughlin (Leicester Square Theatre)
Seymour Mace (Soho Theatre)
Shazia Mirza - New Show (Hoxton Hall)
Shazia Mirza - The Kardashians Made Me Do It (Soho Theatre)
Sofie Hagen - Work in Progress (Soho Theatre)
Sophie Willan - On Record (Soho Theatre)
Stephen K Amos - World Famous (Soho Theatre)
Stewart Lee - Content Provider (Leicester Square Theatre)
Terry Alderton (Leicester Square Theatre)
Test Tube Comedy (Canal Cafe Theatre, Bridge House Pub)
Tez Ilyas - Made in Britain (Soho Theatre)
Tez Ilyas (Leicester Square Theatre)
The Boy with Tape on His Face - is Tape Face (Garrick Theatre)
The Noise Next Door (Leicester Square Theatre)
Tiff Stevenson - Seven (Bloomsbury Theatre)
WeGotTickets Musical Comedy Awards (Lyric Theatre)

ALL OPERA/DANCE

2FaCeD DaNcE Company - Run (The Place Theatre)
Aakash Odedra - Echoes and I Imagine (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Acosta Danza (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Adam Linder - Auto Ficto Reflexo (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Adriana Lecouvreur (Royal Opera House)
Agudo Dance Company - Silk Road (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Akram Khan Company - Desh (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Alexander Whitley Dance Company - 8 Minutes (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Anne Teresa de Keersmaeker - Rain (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Aracaladanza - Vuelos (Flights) (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Arthur Pita and HeadSpace Dance - Stepmother/Stepfather (The Place Theatre)
BBC Young Dancer - 2017 (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Blanca Li Dance Company - Robot (Barbican Centre)
Breakin' Convention - International Festival of Hip Hop Dance Theatre (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Company Wayne McGregor/Paris Opera Ballet - Tree of Codes (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Crystal Pite and Jonathon Young - Betroffenheit (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Danza Contemporana de Cuba (Barbican Centre)
DeNada Dance - Ham & Passion (Wilton's Music Hall)
Die Meistersinger von Nurnberg (The Mastersingers of Nuremburg) (Royal Opera House)
Don Carlos (Don Carlo) (Royal Opera House)
Don Giovanni - Part of - A Festival of Sex, Love and Death (Pleasance)
EDge Dance Company - 2017 Matinee (The Place Theatre)
Elixir Festival - KnowBody II (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
English National Ballet - Emerging Dancer (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
English National Ballet - The Rite of Spring/In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated/Adagio Hammerklavier (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Fevered Sleep - Men & Girls Dance (The Place Theatre)
Giselle (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Hong Kong Dance Company - The Legend of Mulan (Southbank Centre)
I Capuleti e i Montecchi The Capulets and Montagues) (The Vaults)
James Cousins Company - Rosalind (The Place Theatre)
Jewels (Royal Opera House)
L'elisir d'amore (Royal Opera House)
La traviata (Royal Opera House)
Les Ballet C de la B - Nicht Schlafen (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Lessons in Love and Violence (Royal Opera House)
London Contemporary Dance School - Postgraduate Choreography and Performance (The Place Theatre)
London Contemporary Dance School - Undergraduate to Professional (The Place Theatre)
Madam Butterfly (Madama Butterfly) (Royal Opera House)
Madam Butterfly (Madama Butterfly) (The King's Head Theatre)
Manuel Linan - Reversible (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Marc Brew Company - Brewband (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Mark Murphy - VTOL - Out of this World (Peacock Theatre)
Matthew Bourne's Cinderella (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Matthew Bourne's Early Adventures 2 - 30th Anniversary Celebration: The Infernal Galop/Town and Country/Spitfire/Watch with Mother (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Mayerling (Royal Opera House)
Mitridate, Re Di Ponto (Royal Opera House)
Motionhouse Dance Theatre - Scattered (Peacock Theatre)
My First Ballet - Cinderella (Peacock Theatre)
Myself UK Dance Company (Southbank Centre)
National Youth Dance Company - Tarantiseismic (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Nora invites Burrows, Fargion and Tanguy - Nora (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Northern Ballet - Casanova (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Northern Ballet - Goldilocks and the Three Bears (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Otello (Royal Opera House)
Parsifal (BAC)
Partenope (London Coliseum)
Peter Ampe - So You Can Feel (Southbank Centre)
Rambert Dance Company - Ghost Dances plus other works (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Remembering Fred (London Palladium)
Richard Alston Dance Company - Tangent/Chacony/Gypsy Mixture (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Rigoletto (London Coliseum)
Scottish Ballet - MC 14/22 (Ceci est mon corps)/Emergence (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Sergei Polunin - Dancer (London Palladium)
Sergei Polunin - Project Polunin (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Shobana Jeyasingh Dance Company (UK) - Material Men redux (The Place Theatre)
Shubbak - Mithkal Alzghair - Displacement (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui - milonga (M!longo) (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Sisters Grimm - Voices of the Amazon (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Sleeping Beauty (Royal Opera House)
Stomp (The Ambassadors Theatre)
StopGAP Dance Company - The Enormous Room (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Stufish - Soho: It's not just a place but a state of mind! (Peacock Theatre)
Sukanya (Southbank Centre)
Svetlana Zakharova - Amore (London Coliseum)
Tanguera (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
The Amplitude (The Place Theatre)
The Exterminating Angel (Royal Opera House)
The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote) (The King's Head Theatre)
The Merchant of Venice (Royal Opera House)
The Pirates of Penzance (London Coliseum)
The Royal Ballet - Summer Performance (Royal Opera House)
The Royal Ballet - The Dream/Symphonic Variations/Marguerite and Armand (Royal Opera House)
The Royal Ballet - The Human Seasons/After the Rain/NEW Crystal Pite (Royal Opera House)
The Royal Ballet - The Vertiginous Thrill of Exactitude/Tarantella/Strapless/NEW Liam Scarlett (Royal Opera House)
The Winter's Tale (London Coliseum)
Tosca (The King's Head Theatre)
Turandot (Royal Opera House)
Violetta's Last Tango, An Operatic Dance Drama (Wilton's Music Hall)
Wild Card - Dan Daw (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Wild Card - Ella Mesma - Guerreras (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Yardbird (London Coliseum)

KIDS/PANTO

A Real Alien Adventure (Half Moon Young People's Theatre)
Boys Don't (Half Moon Young People's Theatre)
Chester Tuffnut (Half Moon Young People's Theatre)
Dick Whittington (London Palladium)
Finders Keepers (Park Theatre)
Friends for All (Half Moon Young People's Theatre)
Gangsta Granny (Garrick Theatre)
Horrible Histories - Barmy Britain - More Best of Barmy Britain (Garrick Theatre)
Jeramee, Hartleby and Oooglemore - It's Not What You Say, It's How You Say It (Unicorn Theatre)
Sammy and the Snow Leopard (Half Moon Young People's Theatre)
Science Blast The BIG Bang! (Cockpit Theatre)
Sensacional (Unicorn Theatre)
Silver Electra (Wilton's Music Hall)
Suddenly...! (Cockpit Theatre)
The Christmasasaurus (Eventim Apollo)
The Elves and the Shoemaker (Half Moon Young People's Theatre)
The Gruffalo's Child (Lyric Theatre)
The Lorax (Old Vic Theatre)
The Man Who Knows It All (Unicorn Theatre)
The Missing Light (Old Vic Theatre)
The Princess and the Pea (Half Moon Young People's Theatre)
The Taming of the Shrew - Playing Shakespeare with Deutsche Bank (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
The Velveteen Rabbit (Unicorn Theatre)
Tiddler and Other Terrific Tales (Leicester Square Theatre)
What the Ladybird Heard (Lyric Theatre)

OTHER TICKETS

100 Hearts - Where Art Meets Science (Adelphi Theatre)
A BME Showcase (The Lion and Unicorn Theatre)
A Pleasance Scratch (Pleasance)
Amaluna (The Royal Albert Hall)
Aria Entertainment's From Page to Stage (The Other Palace)
Arshid Azarine (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Art Sung - Alma Mahler (Wilton's Music Hall)
Banqueting House (Entrance) (Banqueting House)
Barb Jungr (The Other Palace)
Bicycle Tour (General)
Bike Tour - London Bike Tour (General)
Bond in Motion (Exhibition) (London Film Museum)
Broadcast - NT: Amadeus (Clapham Picture House)
Broadcast - NT: Amadeus (Tricycle Theatre)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part One: Millennium Approaches (Barbican Centre)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part One: Millennium Approaches (Cineworld Fulham Road)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part One: Millennium Approaches (Cineworld West India Quay)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part One: Millennium Approaches (Clapham Picture House)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part One: Millennium Approaches (Curzon Mayfair)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part One: Millennium Approaches (Odeon Covent Garden)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part One: Millennium Approaches (Odeon Tottenham Court Road)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part One: Millennium Approaches (The Screen on the Green)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part One: Millennium Approaches (Tricycle Theatre)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part Two: Perestroika (Barbican Centre)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part Two: Perestroika (Cineworld Fulham Road)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part Two: Perestroika (Cineworld West India Quay)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part Two: Perestroika (Clapham Picture House)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part Two: Perestroika (Curzon Mayfair)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part Two: Perestroika (Odeon Covent Garden)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part Two: Perestroika (Odeon Tottenham Court Road)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part Two: Perestroika (The Screen on the Green)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part Two: Perestroika (Tricycle Theatre)
Broadcast - NT: Hedda Gabler (Barbican Centre)
Broadcast - NT: Hedda Gabler (Cineworld Fulham Road)
Broadcast - NT: Hedda Gabler (Cineworld West India Quay)
Broadcast - NT: Hedda Gabler (Clapham Picture House)
Broadcast - NT: Hedda Gabler (Curzon Mayfair)
Broadcast - NT: Hedda Gabler (Odeon Covent Garden)
Broadcast - NT: Hedda Gabler (Odeon Tottenham Court Road)
Broadcast - NT: Hedda Gabler (The Screen on the Green)
Broadcast - NT: Hedda Gabler (Tricycle Theatre)
Broadcast - NT: Peter Pan (Barbican Centre)
Broadcast - NT: Peter Pan (Clapham Picture House)
Broadcast - NT: Peter Pan (Curzon Mayfair)
Broadcast - NT: Peter Pan (The Screen on the Green)
Broadcast - NT: Peter Pan (Tricycle Theatre)
Broadcast - NT: Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead (Barbican Centre)
Broadcast - NT: Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead (Cineworld Fulham Road)
Broadcast - NT: Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead (Cineworld West India Quay)
Broadcast - NT: Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead (Clapham Picture House)
Broadcast - NT: Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead (Curzon Mayfair)
Broadcast - NT: Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead (Odeon Covent Garden)
Broadcast - NT: Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead (The Screen on the Green)
Broadcast - NT: Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead (Tricycle Theatre)
Broadcast - NT: Saint Joan (Clapham Picture House)
Broadcast - NT: Saint Joan (Curzon Mayfair)
Broadcast - NT: Salome (Barbican Centre)
Broadcast - NT: Salome (Clapham Picture House)
Broadcast - NT: Salome (Curzon Mayfair)
Broadcast - NT: Salome (The Screen on the Green)
Broadcast - NT: Salome (Tricycle Theatre)
Broadcast - NT: Twelfth Night (Barbican Centre)
Broadcast - NT: Twelfth Night (Cineworld Fulham Road)
Broadcast - NT: Twelfth Night (Cineworld West India Quay)
Broadcast - NT: Twelfth Night (Clapham Picture House)
Broadcast - NT: Twelfth Night (Curzon Mayfair)
Broadcast - NT: Twelfth Night (Odeon Covent Garden)
Broadcast - NT: Twelfth Night (Odeon Tottenham Court Road)
Broadcast - NT: Twelfth Night (The Screen on the Green)
Broadcast - NT: Twelfth Night (Tricycle Theatre)
Broadcast - NT: Yerma (Barbican Centre)
Broadcast - NT: Yerma (Clapham Picture House)
Broadcast - NT: Yerma (Curzon Mayfair)
Broadcast - NT: Yerma (The Screen on the Green)
Broadcast - NT: Yerma (Tricycle Theatre)
Brodsky / Baryshnikov (Apollo Theatre)
Buckingham Palace tours (Entrance) (Buckingham Palace)
Bus Tour - London sightseeing bus tours (General)
Camille O'Sullivan - The Carny Dream (Union Chapel)
Cesar Millan (Eventim Apollo)
Christine Bovill - Christine Bovill's Paris (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Churchill War Rooms (Entrance) (General)
Cinema Closed (ABC Piccadilly)
Claire Martin and Joe Stilgoe - Paris: City of Light (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Clemens Non Papa Consort (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Coach Tour - Tours from London (General)
Compagnie XY - It's Not Yet Midnight... (Roundhouse)
Cricket (Lord's Cricket Ground)
Dark (Almeida at King's Cross)
David Gower, Chris Chowdry and the Holy Bail (Lyric Theatre)
Delphine (Leicester Square Theatre)
Derren Brown - No Tricks - An Evening with Derren Brown (Charing Cross Theatre)
Dreams of Freedom (The Royal Albert Hall)
Duckie (Royal Vauxhall Tavern)
Ed Balls - An Evening with Ed Balls: Strictly Speaking Out (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Eric Cantona - An Evening With ... (London Palladium)
Fascination (Rheingold Club)
Faulty Towers - The Dining Experience (General)
Fenella Fielding & Stephen Greif: Just a Little Murder (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Fire! Fire! (Exhibition) (The Museum of London)
Food Experience - Afternoon Tea (General)
Food Experience - Dinner (General)
Food Experience - Lunch (General)
Food Experience - Medieval Banquet - St Katherine's Dock (General)
Football - Chelsea at home (Stamford Bridge Football Ground)
Frieda Loves You! (The Vaults)
Gabrielle Ducomble: The Music of Claude Nougaro (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
HMS Belfast (Entrance) (General)
Hadley Fraser (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Hailey Tuck (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Heads Up (BAC)
Homegrown Festival (BAC)
House of Q (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Household Cavalry Museum (Entrance) (The Household Cavalry Museum)
Ian Shaw (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Improfest (Tristan Bates Theatre)
Incoming Festival (The New Diorama Theatre)
Jack Left Town (The Rosemary Branch)
James Thierree - Compaqgnie du Hanneton/James Thierree - The Toad Knew (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Jamie Lonsdale and Friends (The Other Palace)
Jordan Belfort (Eventim Apollo)
Judi Dench and Maggie Smith in conversation with Jim Carter (Tricycle Theatre)
Kate Dimbleby - Women Be Wise (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Kate Tempest - The Bricks That Built The Houses (O2 Academy Brixton)
Kensington Palace (Entrance) (Kensington Palace)
La Poule Plombee: Je Regrette! (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Langston Hughes: Dreams Deferred - An exhilarating evening of poetry, music and dance celebrating an iconic Harlem poet. (Wilton's Music Hall)
Lauren Shields (Drayton Arms Theatre)
Laurent Barat (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Les Siestes Acoustiques De Bastian Lallement (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Levison Wood - An Evening with Levison Wood (Union Chapel)
Liane Carroll - Solo (The Other Palace)
London Bridge Experience and Tombs (Entrance) (London Bridge Experience)
London Literary Pub Crawl (General)
London Student Drama Festival (Pleasance)
Love Classical (The Royal Albert Hall)
Lucy Hopkins: Le Foulard (Art Show) (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Luke Wright - The Toll (The Lion and Unicorn Theatre)
Madalena Alberto (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Madame Tussauds (Entrance) (Madame Tussauds)
Maria Friedman (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Master of the Macabre (Hoxton Hall)
Miss Polly Rae (The Hippodrome Casino)
Mother Africa - Khayelitsha - My Home (Peacock Theatre)
Mouths in a Glass (The Hope Theatre)
Moving Stories (Theatre Royal Haymarket)
Myra Dubois - Self Admyra (Leicester Square Theatre)
NewsRevue (Canal Cafe Theatre, Bridge House Pub)
Nikki Kitt - Psychic Medium (Union Theatre)
Noel McCalla with the Derek Nash Band (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
OneTrackMinds (Wilton's Music Hall)
Pasaje del Terror (Passage of Terror) (Entrance) (The London Pavilion)
Penn and Teller (Eventim Apollo)
Play Ground (Wilton's Music Hall)
Playing Hamlet (Almeida Theatre)
Polari (Southbank Centre)
Professor Brian Cox (Eventim Apollo)
RHS Chelsea Flower Show (Royal Hospital)
Rachel Tucker (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Rail Tour - Rail trips from London (General)
Re-Member Me (Almeida Theatre)
Requiem for Aleppo (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Revolution Russian Art 1917-1932 (Exhibition) (Royal Academy of Arts)
Ripley's Believe it or Not! (Entrance) (The London Pavilion)
River Tour - Bateaux Thames Cruises (General)
River Tour - Circular River Cruise from the London Eye (General)
River Tour - Hop On Hop Off-Red River Rover (General)
River Tour - River Tour (General)
River Tour - Thames tour + Meal (General)
Rugby - England International (Twickenham Stadium)
Rugby (Twickenham Stadium)
Salena Jones (The Other Palace)
Sharon D. Clarke - Gotta Sing My Song (The Hippodrome Casino)
Shrek's Adventure (Exhibition) (County Hall)
Soho Later (Soho Theatre)
St Paul's Cathedral (Entrance) (St Paul's Cathedral)
Sunday Night at the London Palladium (London Palladium)
Sunday Social (Royal Vauxhall Tavern)
That's Jewish Entertainment (Upstairs at the Gatehouse)
The American Dream: Pop To The Present (Exhibition) (British Museum)
The Dark (Ovalhouse)
The Design Museum (Entrance) (General)
The Godfather - with full orchestra (London Palladium)
The Houses of Parliament (Entrance) (The Houses of Parliament)
The Ideal Home Show (Olympia)
The London Aquarium (Entrance) (The London Aquarium)
The London Dungeon (Entrance) (The London Dungeon)
The London Eye (Entrance) (The London Eye)
The Magic Cavern at Barons Court (Barons Court Theatre)
The Museum of London (Entrance) (The Museum of London)
The Natural History Museum (Entrance) (The Natural History Museum)
The Northern Renaissance: Durer to Holbein (Exhibition) (Buckingham Palace)
The Pink Floyd Exhibition: Their Mortal Remains (Exhibition) (Victoria and Albert Museum)
The Roses Cabaret (Bread and Roses)
The Royal Welsh College of Music and Drama's New Writing Festival (The Gate Theatre)
The Sailortown Sea Shanty Festival (Wilton's Music Hall)
The Shark Whisperer - How I Fell in with the Wrong Crowd and Lived to Tell the Tale (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
The Significant Other Festival (The Vaults)
The Star Wars Experience (Entrance) (Madame Tussauds)
The Tower Bridge Exhibition (Entrance) (Tower Bridge)
The Tower of London (Entrance) (HRP Tower of London)
The View from The Shard (Entrance) (The Shard)
The Voice Mix (The Other Palace)
The Wedding Reception - The Dining Experience (General)
Theatre Tours (Theatre Royal Drury Lane)
Train Tour - Go by rail (General)
Under the Arches (Charing Cross Theatre)
Undressed: A Brief History Of Underwear (Exhibition) (Victoria and Albert Museum)
Vault Festival (The Vaults)
Venue Tour - Chelsea Football Club Tour (Stamford Bridge Football Ground)
Venue Tour - The Royal Albert Hall (The Royal Albert Hall)
Venue Tour (London Coliseum)
Venue Tour (London Palladium)
Venue Tour (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Venue Tour (Twickenham Stadium)
Walking Tour - Jack The Ripper Tour (General)
Walking Tour - London Walking Tours (General)
Walking Tour - St Pancras (General)
West End Magic presents... (Leicester Square Theatre)
West End Magic (Leicester Square Theatre)
Westminster Abbey (Entrance) (General)
Wine Tasting - Vinopolis (Vinopolis)
You Say You Want A Revolution? Records And Rebels 1966-1970 (Exhibition) (Victoria and Albert Museum)
ZSL London Zoo (Entrance) (ZSL - London Zoo)

© UK Theatre Web, UK
1995-2017
Developed and Maintained by RMJIoldGoogle+ Author
Tickets by SeatChoice
Listings powered by Dynamic Listing Ltd

UK Theatre Sites Cookies in Use